Buy Now, Pay Later available in-person
Buy Now, Pay Later available for $50-$4,000 bookings. Get approved before your appointment. Sign up

Blue Lotus skinCare

Services

View All
Hydrafacial at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Hydrafacial

$100.00 deposit required for new clients

Gentle exfoliating with up to 4 serums that are infused into your skin for ultimate hydration!!!!

Price: $195Duration: 90 min
Hydrafacial + Oxygen at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Hydrafacial + Oxygen

$100.00 deposit required for new clients

Price: $230Duration: 90 min
Hydrafacial Neck And Chest Add  On at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Hydrafacial Neck And Chest Add On

Price: $65Duration: 15 min
Dermaplaning Oxygen Facial at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Dermaplaning Oxygen Facial

$100.00 deposit required for new clients

Price: $225Duration: 90 min
Oxygen Facial at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Oxygen Facial

$100.00 deposit required for new clients

Price: $180Duration: 75 min
Triple Oxygen Facial at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Triple Oxygen Facial

Price: $255Duration: 105 min
OxyGeneo Facial at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

OxyGeneo Facial

Price: $185Duration: 75 min
Microglow Facial at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Microglow Facial

Price: $175Duration: 90 min
Microdermabrsion Facial at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Microdermabrsion Facial

Price: $140Duration: 90 min
Opti-Renewal Facial Treatment at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Opti-Renewal Facial Treatment

Price: $185Duration: 105 min
Hydrafacial Express at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Hydrafacial Express

Price: $135Duration: 30 min
Dermaplaning Face Only (No Facial) at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Dermaplaning Face Only (No Facial)

Price: $85Duration: 45 min
Medical Microdermabraion Tretment at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Medical Microdermabraion Tretment

Price: $75Duration: 30 min
Basic Back Facial at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Basic Back Facial

Price: $140Duration: 60 min
Extensive Back Facial at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Extensive Back Facial

Price: $165Duration: 75 min
LED Photodynamic Therapy at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

LED Photodynamic Therapy

Price: $55Duration: 30 min
Dermaplaning Add On To Facial at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Dermaplaning Add On To Facial

Price: $50Duration: 30 min
Oxygen Add On To Facial at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Oxygen Add On To Facial

Price: $50Duration: 15 min
Microdermabrasion Add On To Facial at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Microdermabrasion Add On To Facial

Price: $25Duration: 15 min
LED Photodynamic Therapy - Add On at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

LED Photodynamic Therapy - Add On

Price: $25Duration: 15 min
Mid-Level Peel at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Mid-Level Peel

Price: $198Duration: 45 min
Vitamin A Peel Treatment at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Vitamin A Peel Treatment

Price: $150Duration: 60 min
Microneedling  Face Only at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Microneedling Face Only

$50.00 deposit required for new clients

Price: $350Duration: 75 min
Microneedling Face And Neck at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Microneedling Face And Neck

$50.00 deposit required for new clients

Price: $425Duration: 90 min
Microneedling Face, Neck, And Chest at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Microneedling Face, Neck, And Chest

$100.00 deposit required for new clients

Price: $575Duration: 105 min
IPL Face at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

IPL Face

$50.00 deposit required for new clients

Price: $350Duration: 90 min
IPL Face And Neck at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

IPL Face And Neck

$100.00 deposit required for new clients

Price: $450Duration: 90 min
IPL Face, Neck, Chest at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

IPL Face, Neck, Chest

$150.00 deposit required for new clients

Price: $650Duration: 120 min
Laser Vein Reduction Face at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Laser Vein Reduction Face

$50.00 deposit required for new clients

Price: $250Duration: 45 min
Skin Trash 20min at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Skin Trash 20min

Price: $175+Duration: 75 min
Skin Trash 40min at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Skin Trash 40min

$50.00 deposit required for new clients

Price: $250+Duration: 90 min
Plasma Lift Around Mouth at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Plasma Lift Around Mouth

$150.00 deposit required for new clients

Price: $500Duration: 90 min
Viva fractional RF Face at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Viva fractional RF Face

Price: $550Duration: 90 min
Viva Fractional RF - Face And Neck at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Viva Fractional RF - Face And Neck

Price: $650Duration: 105 min
Viva Fractional - Stretchmarks at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Viva Fractional - Stretchmarks

$200.00 deposit required for new clients

Price: $750Duration: 90 min
Consultation at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Consultation

$74.00 deposit required

Price: $75Duration: 30 min
Consultation With Treatment at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Consultation With Treatment

$50.00 deposit required for new clients

Price: $74Duration: 90 min
EB Micro-Peel at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

EB Micro-Peel

$50.00 deposit required for new clients

Price: $250Duration: 90 min
Elaine Brennan Renewal Peel at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Elaine Brennan Renewal Peel

$250.00 deposit required for new clients

Price: $1,200Duration: 150 min
HiFu  Face Tight at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

HiFu Face Tight

$100.00 deposit required for new clients

Price: $450Duration: 70 min
HiFu Body Per area at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

HiFu Body Per area

$100.00 deposit required for new clients

Price: $550Duration: 100 min
HiFu Face & Neck at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

HiFu Face & Neck

$150.00 deposit required for new clients

Price: $650Duration: 100 min
HiFu Neck at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

HiFu Neck

$100.00 deposit required for new clients

Price: $400Duration: 70 min
IPL Chest at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

IPL Chest

$100.00 deposit required for new clients

Price: $350Duration: 90 min
IPL Chest And Neck at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

IPL Chest And Neck

$50.00 deposit required for new clients

Price: $450Duration: 90 min
IPL Hands at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

IPL Hands

$50.00 deposit required for new clients

Price: $250Duration: 70 min
Keravive Hair Treatment at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Keravive Hair Treatment

$100.00 deposit required for new clients

This relaxing and unique scalp treatment is designed to cleanse, exfoliate, nourish, and hydrate the scalp for healthier and fuller-looking hair for all skin and hair types. Not only that, HydraFacial Keravive scalp treatment is ideal for people experiencing scalp flaking, itchiness, and dryness.

Price: $399Duration: 70 min
Plasma Lift Eyes at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Plasma Lift Eyes

$100.00 deposit required for new clients

Price: $400Duration: 105 min
Plasma Lift Neck at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Plasma Lift Neck

$150.00 deposit required for new clients

Price: $550Duration: 165 min
Refin RX Stretch Marks at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Refin RX Stretch Marks

$200.00 deposit required for new clients

Price: $550+Duration: 100 min
Refine RX Chest at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Refine RX Chest

$150.00 deposit required for new clients

Price: $500Duration: 75 min
Refine RX Face at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Refine RX Face

$150.00 deposit required for new clients

Price: $525Duration: 75 min
Refine RX Face And Neck at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Refine RX Face And Neck

$200.00 deposit required for new clients

Price: $700Duration: 100 min
Refine RX Face, Neck, And Chest at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Refine RX Face, Neck, And Chest

$250.00 deposit required for new clients

Price: $825Duration: 145 min
Refine RX Neck at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Refine RX Neck

$100.00 deposit required for new clients

Price: $400Duration: 70 min
Skin Trash Multiple Areas at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Skin Trash Multiple Areas

$50.00 deposit required for new clients

Price: $300Duration: 90 min
The Perfect Derma Peel at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

The Perfect Derma Peel

$50.00 deposit required for new clients

Price: $350Duration: 60 min
Vein Reduction Small Area at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Vein Reduction Small Area

Price: $150Duration: 45 min
Viva RF Fractional Scar Revision at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Viva RF Fractional Scar Revision

1 option
Price: $250+Duration: 75+ min
Exosomes Add On at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Exosomes Add On

Price: $150Duration: 10 min
Microneedling Eyes Only at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Microneedling Eyes Only

$50.00 deposit required for new clients

Price: $150Duration: 15 min
Skin Zero Gravity at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Skin Zero Gravity

$100.00 deposit required for new clients

Dermotechnology Microcurrent for lifting, tightening, re-educating muscles. Best results when done in a series of 6 done once a week.

Price: $350Duration: 100 min
Brow And Lash Tint +Brow Wax at Blue Lotus skinCare in Dallas, TX

Brow And Lash Tint +Brow Wax

Price: $85Duration: 55 min